Депутаты Х i созыва 1967 год (12 марта 1967 года)

ч. 1 ч. 2 ч. 3

Депутаты ХVIII созыва 1982 год (20 июня 1982 года)

№ п/п

Фамилия имя отчество

Избирательный округ

1.

Панькова Валентина Георгиевна

1

2.

Петрусь Светлана Васильевна

2

3.

Гаврилова Галина Геннадьевна

3

4.

Семенов Юрий Иванович

4

5.

Кошелев Алексей Дмитриевич

5

6.

Ширяева Вера Анатольевна

6

7.

Галушко Юрий Васильевич

7

8.

Клементьев Геннадий Степанович

8

9.

Гаас Надежда Сергеевна

9

10.

Камаев Василий Александрович

10

11.

Скрябин Владимир Николаевич

10

12.

Абатурова Зинаида Михайловна

11

13.

Бурмистров Михаил Иванович

12

14.

Фоминых Надежда Васильевна

13

15.

Бреус Александр Георгиевич

14

16.

Фахрутдинов Анас Гаязович

15

17.

Сурнин Василий Васильевич

16

18.

Кайнова Екатерина Степановна

16

19.

Урбанович Анатолий Николаевич

17

20.

Абрамкин Виктор Петрович

18

21.

Васюков Владимир Константинович

19

22.

Савин Николай Григорьевич

20

23.

Черемных Людмилоа Александровна

21

24.

Широковский Павел Алексеевич

22

25.

Ямалтдинов Фарид Закиевич

23

26.

Гребенюк Иван Федорович

24

27.

Егорова Надежда Михайловна

24

28.

Оболдин Александр Сергеевич

25

29.

Питьчевский Владимир Раткигрович

26

30.

Кондракова Татьяна Ивановна

27

31.

Пермикин Анатолий Валентинович

28

32.

Шамшурина Валентина Анатольевна

29

33.

Скороходова Наталья Александровна

30

34.

Сидоров Владимир Михайлович

31

35.

Рушенцев Владимир Викторович

32

36.

Кожевникова Анна Станиславовна

33

37.

Елькин Вячеслав Иванович

34

38.

Кутенев Виктор Георгиевич

35

39.

Борецкая Наталья Юрьевна

36

40.

Бердышева татьяна Ивановна

37

41.

Патрушева Светлана Владимировна

38

42.

Митрохин Сергей Александрович

39

43.

Малахова Екатерина Михайловна

40

44.

Литвинова Валентина Николаевна

41

45.

Лебедева Надежда Алексевна

42

46.

Корнилова Нина Александровна

43

47.

Грищенко Нина Трофимовна

44

48.

Булычева Любовь Антоновна

44

49.

Потапова Евгения Анатольевна

45

50.

Антипова Надежда Алексеевна

46

51.

Чехалина Мария Иннокентьевна

47

52.

Боровкова Галина Николаевна

48

53.

Емельянов Александр Иванович

49

54.

Верук Николай Семенович

50

55.

Хананова Аниса Саберзяновна

51

56.

Бушуев Владимир Виргельевич

52

57.

Кононова Лидия Михайловна

53

58.

Неволин Алексей Галимович

54

59.

Шелковкин Александр Васильевич

55

60.

Фузеева Галина Анатольевна

56

61.

Ваулев Георгий Борисович

57

62.

Костромина Анна Федоровна

58 (18.03.1984 г.)

63.

Гусева Лидия Дмитриевна

58

64.

Иванов Юрий Васильевич

59

65.

Жугрина Людмила Григорьевна

60

66.

Цымаркин Евгений Викторович

61

67.

Коковина Вера Ивановна

62

68.

Ноженькина Галина Степановна

64

69.

Александров Алексей Владимирович

65

70.

Фоминов Михаил Анатольевич

66

71.

Бубнов Виктор Игнатьевич

67

72.

Холкина Зоя Тимофеевна

68

73.

Струихина Екатерина Викторовна

69

74.

Гороничев Николай Алексеевич

70

75.

Гилев Петр Васильевич

71

76.

Новиков Виталий Георгиевич

72

77.

Удинцева Тамара Андреевна

73

78.

Гебель Николай Эдуардович

74

79.

Корюков Герман Павлович

74

80.

Силачева Любомира Ивановна

75

Депутаты ХIХ созыва 1985-1987 год (24 февраля 1985 года)

№ п/п

Фамилия имя отчество

Избирательный округ

1.

Четвериков Михаил Григорьевич

1 (20.07.1986 г.)

2.

Таскаева Инна Дмитриевна

1

3.

Зарайская Нина Алексеевна

2

4.

Семенов Юрий Иванович

3

5.

Феденев Сергей Григорьевич

4

6.

Черепанова Ольга Шарифовна

5

7.

Дюрягина Ольга Николаевна

5

8.

Оболдин Александр Сергеевич

6

9.

Степанов Владимир Федорович

7

10.

Скрябин Владимир Николаевич

8

11.

Пивник Наталья Васильевна

9

12.

Ярмолич Федор Яковлевич

10

13.

Осинцев Анатолий Александрович

11

14.

Павловская Людмила Алексеевна

12

15.

Гилёв Петр Васильевич

13

16.

Волосач Виктор Федорович

14

17.

Динцев Григорий Нурнеевич

15

18.

Столбов Сергей Васильевич

16

19.

Потапов Владимир Александрович

17

20.

Орешкина Людмила Витальевна

18

21.

Новиков Виталий Георгиевич

19

22.

Лебедева Надежда Алексеевна

20

23.

Щербакова Любовь Ивановна

21

24.

Цымаркин Евгений Викторович

22

25.

Шамшурина Валентина Анатольевна

23

26.

Юкова тамара Ивановнаа

24

27.

Кляузер Светлана Егоровна

25

29

Пастухов Виктор Гениевич

26

30.

Ядрышников Леонид Иванович

27

31.

Кононова Лидия Михайловна

28

32.

Хананова Аниса Саберзяновна

29

33.

Калугин Владимир Георгиевич

30

34.

Наумов Владимир Владимирович

31

35.

Зеленков Анатолий Максимович

32

36.

Шарапов Владимир Григорьевич

32

37.

Лебедева Зоя Александровна

33

38.

Рушенцев Владимир Викторович

34

39.

Антипова Надежда Алексеевна

35

40.

Петрушкина Екатерина Григорьевна

36

41.

Шаталов Анатолий Алексеевич

37(09.02.86 г.)

42.

Фаустов Владимир Павлович

37

43.

Пермикин Анатолий Валентинович

38

44.

Мячина Александра Захаровна

39

45.

Федулова галина Александровна

40

46.

Пелевин Анатолий Александрович

41

47.

Патрушева Светлана Владимировна

42

48.

Гебель Николай Эдуардович

43

49.

Потапова Евгения Анатольевна

44

50.

Чумаков Александр Николаевич

45

51.

Шамсудинова Гельсинур Алальдиновна

46

52.

Кобаков Геннадий Васильевич

47

53.

Лузин Николай Васильевич

48

54.

Корнилова Нина Александровна

49

55

Васильева Руфина Михайловна

50

56.

Зверев Сергей Леонтьевич

51

57.

Махалова Лариса Владимировна

52

58.

Гаврилова Галина Геннадьевна

53

59.

Кашин Валерий Михайлович

54

60.

Бодина Антонина Алексеевна

55

61.

Буслаева Антонина Ивановна

56

62.

Киселёв Леонид Дмитриевич

57

63.

Коржов Сергей Михайлович

58

64.

Крылова Надежда Меркурьевна

59

65.

Глазкова Валентина Викторовна

60

66.

Гришин Василий Федорович

61

67.

Матюшина Нина Федоровна

62

68..

Гузенко Валентин Григорьевич

62

69.

Хорькова Людмила Александровна

63

70.

Мякинина Маргарита Николаевна

64

71.

Ваулев Георгий Борисович

65

72.

Пырх Виктор Иванович

67

73.

Клементьев Геннадий Степанович

66

74.

Криницын Сергей Борисович

67

75.

Гороничев Николай Алексеевич

68

76.

Кожевникова Анна Станиславовна

69

77.

Карпенкова Валентина Сергеевна

70

78.

Булычева Любовь Антоновна

71

79.

Силачёва Любомира Ивановна

72

80.

Цибульскиене Алевтина Николаевна

73

81.

Литвинова Валентина Николаевна

74

82.

Удинцева Тамара Андреевна

75

Депутаты ХXI созыва 1990 год (04 марта 1990 года)

№ п/п

Фамилия имя отчество

Избирательный округ

1.

Кочнев Григорий Иванович

1

2.

Ковалев Анатолий Иванович

2

3.

Судаков Александр Васильевич

3

4.

Скрябин Владимир Николаевич

4

5.

Фоминых Тамара Николаевна

5

6.

Гилёв Петр Васильевич

6

7.

Брыксин Валерий Валерьевич

7

8.

Неустроева Галина Прокопьевна

8

9.

Коковин Павел Валентинович

9(22.04.1990г.)

10.

Петров Дмитрий Александрович

10

11.

Беляев Владимир Николаевич

12

12.

Клявлина Валентина Алексеевна

13

13.

Мельник Николай Семенович

14

14.

Разумков Александр Геннадьевич

17

15.

Курбанов Ринат Рауфатович

18

16.

Литвинова Валентина Николаевна

19

17.

Сухарев Юрий Михайлович

20

18.

Кудрявцев Юрий Петрович

21

19.

Зеленков Анатолий Максимович

22

20.

Попов Вячеслав Николаевич

23

21.

Холмогоров Александр Семенович

25

22.

Игнатьева Нина Ивановна

26

23.

Маленьких Любовь Владимировна

27

24.

Вишняков Александр Петрович

28

25.

Анашкин Андрей Геннадьевич

29

26.

Синявская Людмила Анатольевна

30

ч. 1 ч. 2 ч. 3